Calendario

Giornata 1 - 21:00 23/08/19
ASCOLI 3 - 1 TRAPANI
VENEZIA 1 - 2 CREMONESE
SALERNITANA 3 - 1 PESCARA
PORDENONE 3 - 0 FROSINONE
PISA 0 - 0 BENEVENTO
PERUGIA 2 - 1 CHIEVO VERONA
EMPOLI 2 - 1 JUVE STABIA
CROTONE 0 - 0 NUOVA COSENZA
CITTADELLA 0 - 3 SPEZIA
VIRTUS ENTELLA 1 - 0 LIVORNO
Giornata 2 - 21:00 30/08/19
TRAPANI 0 - 1 VENEZIA
CREMONESE 0 - 1 VIRTUS ENTELLA
PESCARA 4 - 2 PORDENONE
FROSINONE 2 - 1 ASCOLI
BENEVENTO 4 - 1 CITTADELLA
CHIEVO VERONA 1 - 1 EMPOLI
JUVE STABIA 0 - 2 PISA
NUOVA COSENZA 0 - 1 SALERNITANA
SPEZIA 1 - 2 CROTONE
LIVORNO 0 - 1 PERUGIA
Giornata 3 - 21:00 13/09/19
ASCOLI 2 - 0 LIVORNO
VENEZIA 0 - 2 CHIEVO VERONA
SALERNITANA 0 - 2 BENEVENTO
PORDENONE 1 - 0 SPEZIA
PISA 4 - 1 CREMONESE
PERUGIA 0 - 0 JUVE STABIA
NUOVA COSENZA 1 - 2 PESCARA
CROTONE 0 - 0 EMPOLI
CITTADELLA 2 - 0 TRAPANI
VIRTUS ENTELLA 1 - 0 FROSINONE
Giornata 4 - 21:00 20/09/19
TRAPANI 0 - 1 SALERNITANA
CREMONESE 2 - 1 CROTONE
PESCARA 1 - 1 VIRTUS ENTELLA
FROSINONE 1 - 1 VENEZIA
BENEVENTO 1 - 0 NUOVA COSENZA
CHIEVO VERONA 2 - 2 PISA
JUVE STABIA 1 - 5 ASCOLI
EMPOLI 1 - 0 CITTADELLA
SPEZIA 2 - 2 PERUGIA
LIVORNO 2 - 1 PORDENONE
Giornata 5 - 21:00 24/09/19
ASCOLI 3 - 0 SPEZIA
SALERNITANA 1 - 1 CHIEVO VERONA
PORDENONE 1 - 1 BENEVENTO
PISA 2 - 3 EMPOLI
PERUGIA 3 - 1 FROSINONE
NUOVA COSENZA 1 - 1 LIVORNO
CROTONE 2 - 0 JUVE STABIA
CITTADELLA 2 - 1 PESCARA
TRAPANI 0 - 0 CREMONESE
VIRTUS ENTELLA 0 - 2 VENEZIA
Giornata 6 - 21:00 27/09/19
SPEZIA 2 - 4 TRAPANI
CREMONESE 1 - 0 ASCOLI
VENEZIA 1 - 1 PISA
PESCARA 0 - 3 CROTONE
FROSINONE 1 - 1 NUOVA COSENZA
BENEVENTO 1 - 1 VIRTUS ENTELLA
CHIEVO VERONA 1 - 1 PORDENONE
JUVE STABIA 0 - 1 CITTADELLA
EMPOLI 3 - 0 PERUGIA
LIVORNO 2 - 3 SALERNITANA
Giornata 7 - 21:00 04/10/19
ASCOLI 0 - 2 PESCARA
CREMONESE 0 - 2 CITTADELLA
SALERNITANA 1 - 1 FROSINONE
PORDENONE 2 - 0 EMPOLI
PERUGIA 1 - 0 PISA
NUOVA COSENZA 1 - 1 VENEZIA
CROTONE 3 - 1 VIRTUS ENTELLA
SPEZIA 0 - 1 BENEVENTO
TRAPANI 1 - 2 JUVE STABIA
LIVORNO 3 - 4 CHIEVO VERONA
Giornata 8 - 21:00 18/10/19
CITTADELLA 1 - 3 NUOVA COSENZA
VENEZIA 1 - 0 SALERNITANA
PESCARA 1 - 2 SPEZIA
FROSINONE 1 - 0 LIVORNO
BENEVENTO 1 - 0 PERUGIA
PISA 1 - 1 CROTONE
CHIEVO VERONA 2 - 0 ASCOLI
JUVE STABIA 4 - 2 PORDENONE
EMPOLI 1 - 1 CREMONESE
VIRTUS ENTELLA 1 - 1 TRAPANI
Giornata 9 - 21:00 25/10/19
ASCOLI 2 - 1 VIRTUS ENTELLA
CREMONESE 1 - 1 FROSINONE
PESCARA 4 - 0 BENEVENTO
SALERNITANA 1 - 1 PERUGIA
PORDENONE 0 - 0 CITTADELLA
NUOVA COSENZA 1 - 1 CHIEVO VERONA
CROTONE 3 - 2 VENEZIA
SPEZIA 2 - 0 JUVE STABIA
TRAPANI 2 - 2 EMPOLI
LIVORNO 1 - 0 PISA
Giornata 10 - 21:00 29/10/19
CITTADELLA 1 - 0 LIVORNO
VENEZIA 1 - 2 PORDENONE
FROSINONE 3 - 0 TRAPANI
BENEVENTO 2 - 0 CREMONESE
PISA 2 - 1 SALERNITANA
CHIEVO VERONA 2 - 1 CROTONE
PERUGIA 1 - 1 ASCOLI
JUVE STABIA 2 - 1 PESCARA
EMPOLI 1 - 1 SPEZIA
VIRTUS ENTELLA 1 - 0 NUOVA COSENZA
Giornata 11 - 21:00 01/11/19
ASCOLI 1 - 1 VENEZIA
PESCARA 3 - 0 PISA
SALERNITANA 2 - 1 VIRTUS ENTELLA
PORDENONE 2 - 1 TRAPANI
BENEVENTO 2 - 0 EMPOLI
NUOVA COSENZA 2 - 0 CREMONESE
CROTONE 2 - 3 PERUGIA
SPEZIA 0 - 0 CHIEVO VERONA
CITTADELLA 0 - 0 FROSINONE
LIVORNO 2 - 1 JUVE STABIA
Giornata 12 - 21:00 08/11/19
TRAPANI 2 - 2 NUOVA COSENZA
CREMONESE 1 - 0 SALERNITANA
VENEZIA 1 - 0 LIVORNO
FROSINONE 2 - 0 CHIEVO VERONA
PISA 3 - 2 SPEZIA
PERUGIA 0 - 2 CITTADELLA
JUVE STABIA 1 - 1 BENEVENTO
EMPOLI 1 - 2 PESCARA
CROTONE 3 - 1 ASCOLI
VIRTUS ENTELLA 1 - 1 PORDENONE
Giornata 13 - 21:00 22/11/19
ASCOLI 3 - 2 NUOVA COSENZA
PESCARA 1 - 1 CREMONESE
PORDENONE 3 - 0 PERUGIA
BENEVENTO 2 - 0 CROTONE
CHIEVO VERONA 2 - 1 VIRTUS ENTELLA
JUVE STABIA 2 - 0 SALERNITANA
EMPOLI 1 - 1 VENEZIA
SPEZIA 2 - 0 FROSINONE
CITTADELLA 1 - 1 PISA
LIVORNO 1 - 2 TRAPANI
Giornata 14 - 21:00 29/11/19
TRAPANI 1 - 0 CHIEVO VERONA
CREMONESE 0 - 0 LIVORNO
VENEZIA 0 - 2 BENEVENTO
SALERNITANA 1 - 1 ASCOLI
FROSINONE 4 - 0 EMPOLI
PISA 2 - 0 PORDENONE
PERUGIA 3 - 1 PESCARA
NUOVA COSENZA 1 - 1 SPEZIA
CROTONE 1 - 1 CITTADELLA
VIRTUS ENTELLA 2 - 0 JUVE STABIA
Giornata 15 - 21:00 06/12/19
CITTADELLA 4 - 3 SALERNITANA
PORDENONE 1 - 0 CROTONE
BENEVENTO 5 - 0 TRAPANI
PISA 0 - 2 VIRTUS ENTELLA
CHIEVO VERONA 1 - 0 CREMONESE
PERUGIA 2 - 2 NUOVA COSENZA
JUVE STABIA 0 - 2 FROSINONE
EMPOLI 2 - 1 ASCOLI
SPEZIA 2 - 0 LIVORNO
PESCARA 2 - 2 VENEZIA
Giornata 16 - 21:00 13/12/19
ASCOLI 1 - 0 CITTADELLA
VIRTUS ENTELLA 2 - 0 EMPOLI
CREMONESE 2 - 1 PERUGIA
VENEZIA 0 - 0 SPEZIA
SALERNITANA 3 - 2 CROTONE
FROSINONE 2 - 0 PESCARA
CHIEVO VERONA 2 - 3 JUVE STABIA
NUOVA COSENZA 1 - 2 PORDENONE
TRAPANI 1 - 3 PISA
LIVORNO 0 - 2 BENEVENTO
Giornata 17 - 15:00 21/12/19
CITTADELLA 1 - 1 CHIEVO VERONA
PORDENONE 2 - 1 ASCOLI
BENEVENTO 1 - 0 FROSINONE
PISA 1 - 3 NUOVA COSENZA
PERUGIA 2 - 0 VIRTUS ENTELLA
JUVE STABIA 2 - 0 VENEZIA
EMPOLI 1 - 1 SALERNITANA
CROTONE 2 - 1 LIVORNO
SPEZIA 3 - 2 CREMONESE
PESCARA 1 - 1 TRAPANI
Giornata 18 - 12:30 26/12/19
ASCOLI 1 - 0 PISA
VIRTUS ENTELLA 0 - 0 SPEZIA
CREMONESE 1 - 1 JUVE STABIA
VENEZIA 1 - 2 CITTADELLA
SALERNITANA 4 - 0 PORDENONE
FROSINONE 1 - 2 CROTONE
CHIEVO VERONA 1 - 2 BENEVENTO
NUOVA COSENZA 1 - 0 EMPOLI
TRAPANI 2 - 2 PERUGIA
LIVORNO 0 - 2 PESCARA
Giornata 19 - 12:30 29/12/19
CITTADELLA 1 - 3 VIRTUS ENTELLA
PORDENONE 1 - 0 CREMONESE
BENEVENTO 4 - 0 ASCOLI
PISA 0 - 0 FROSINONE
PERUGIA 0 - 1 VENEZIA
JUVE STABIA 1 - 0 NUOVA COSENZA
EMPOLI 1 - 1 LIVORNO
CROTONE 3 - 0 TRAPANI
SPEZIA 2 - 1 SALERNITANA
PESCARA 0 - 0 CHIEVO VERONA
Giornata 20 - 21:00 17/01/20
TRAPANI 3 - 1 ASCOLI
CREMONESE 0 - 0 VENEZIA
PESCARA 1 - 2 SALERNITANA
FROSINONE 2 - 2 PORDENONE
BENEVENTO 1 - 1 PISA
CHIEVO VERONA 2 - 0 PERUGIA
JUVE STABIA 1 - 0 EMPOLI
NUOVA COSENZA 0 - 1 CROTONE
SPEZIA 1 - 1 CITTADELLA
LIVORNO 4 - 4 VIRTUS ENTELLA
Giornata 21 - 21:00 24/01/20
ASCOLI 0 - 1 FROSINONE
VENEZIA 1 - 1 TRAPANI
SALERNITANA 2 - 1 NUOVA COSENZA
PORDENONE 0 - 2 PESCARA
PISA 1 - 1 JUVE STABIA
PERUGIA 1 - 0 LIVORNO
EMPOLI 1 - 1 CHIEVO VERONA
CROTONE 1 - 2 SPEZIA
CITTADELLA 1 - 2 BENEVENTO
VIRTUS ENTELLA 1 - 1 CREMONESE
Giornata 22 - 21:00 31/01/20
TRAPANI 0 - 3 CITTADELLA
CREMONESE 3 - 4 PISA
PESCARA 2 - 1 NUOVA COSENZA
FROSINONE 1 - 0 VIRTUS ENTELLA
BENEVENTO 1 - 1 SALERNITANA
CHIEVO VERONA 0 - 1 VENEZIA
JUVE STABIA 1 - 2 PERUGIA
EMPOLI 3 - 1 CROTONE
SPEZIA 1 - 0 PORDENONE
LIVORNO 0 - 3 ASCOLI
Giornata 23 - 21:00 07/02/20
ASCOLI 2 - 2 JUVE STABIA
VENEZIA 0 - 1 FROSINONE
SALERNITANA 1 - 0 TRAPANI
PORDENONE 2 - 2 LIVORNO
PISA 1 - 1 CHIEVO VERONA
PERUGIA 0 - 3 SPEZIA
NUOVA COSENZA 0 - 1 BENEVENTO
CROTONE 1 - 0 CREMONESE
CITTADELLA 1 - 2 EMPOLI
VIRTUS ENTELLA 2 - 0 PESCARA
Giornata 24 - 21:00 14/02/20
SPEZIA 3 - 1 ASCOLI
CREMONESE 5 - 0 TRAPANI
VENEZIA 2 - 2 VIRTUS ENTELLA
PESCARA 1 - 2 CITTADELLA
FROSINONE 1 - 0 PERUGIA
BENEVENTO 2 - 1 PORDENONE
CHIEVO VERONA 2 - 0 SALERNITANA
JUVE STABIA 3 - 2 CROTONE
EMPOLI 2 - 1 PISA
LIVORNO 0 - 3 NUOVA COSENZA
Giornata 25 - 21:00 21/02/20
ASCOLI 1 - 3 CREMONESE
SALERNITANA 1 - 0 LIVORNO
PORDENONE 0 - 1 CHIEVO VERONA
PISA 1 - 2 VENEZIA
PERUGIA 0 - 1 EMPOLI
NUOVA COSENZA 0 - 2 FROSINONE
CROTONE 4 - 1 PESCARA
CITTADELLA 3 - 0 JUVE STABIA
TRAPANI 1 - 1 SPEZIA
VIRTUS ENTELLA 0 - 4 BENEVENTO
Giornata 26 - 21:00 28/02/20
CITTADELLA 0 - 0 CREMONESE
VENEZIA 1 - 1 NUOVA COSENZA
PESCARA 2 - 1 ASCOLI
FROSINONE 1 - 0 SALERNITANA
BENEVENTO 3 - 1 SPEZIA
PISA 1 - 0 PERUGIA
CHIEVO VERONA 0 - 1 LIVORNO
JUVE STABIA 2 - 2 TRAPANI
EMPOLI 0 - 1 PORDENONE
VIRTUS ENTELLA 1 - 2 CROTONE
Giornata 27 - 21:00 03/03/20
ASCOLI 1 - 1 CHIEVO VERONA
CREMONESE 2 - 3 EMPOLI
SALERNITANA 2 - 0 VENEZIA
PORDENONE 2 - 1 JUVE STABIA
PERUGIA 1 - 2 BENEVENTO
NUOVA COSENZA 1 - 2 CITTADELLA
CROTONE 1 - 0 PISA
SPEZIA 2 - 0 PESCARA
TRAPANI 4 - 1 VIRTUS ENTELLA
LIVORNO 2 - 2 FROSINONE
Giornata 28 - 14:30 07/03/20
CITTADELLA 0 - 2 PORDENONE
VENEZIA 1 - 3 CROTONE
FROSINONE 0 - 2 CREMONESE
BENEVENTO 4 - 0 PESCARA
PISA 1 - 0 LIVORNO
CHIEVO VERONA 2 - 0 NUOVA COSENZA
PERUGIA 1 - 0 SALERNITANA
JUVE STABIA 3 - 1 SPEZIA
EMPOLI 1 - 1 TRAPANI
VIRTUS ENTELLA 3 - 0 ASCOLI
Giornata 29 - 17:30 19/06/20
ASCOLI 0 - 1 PERUGIA
CREMONESE 0 - 1 BENEVENTO
PESCARA 3 - 1 JUVE STABIA
SALERNITANA 1 - 1 PISA
PORDENONE 0 - 0 VENEZIA
NUOVA COSENZA 2 - 1 VIRTUS ENTELLA
CROTONE 1 - 1 CHIEVO VERONA
SPEZIA 1 - 0 EMPOLI
TRAPANI 0 - 0 FROSINONE
LIVORNO 0 - 2 CITTADELLA
Giornata 30 - 18:45 26/06/20
TRAPANI 3 - 0 PORDENONE
CREMONESE 0 - 2 NUOVA COSENZA
VENEZIA 2 - 1 ASCOLI
FROSINONE 0 - 2 CITTADELLA
PISA 2 - 1 PESCARA
CHIEVO VERONA 1 - 3 SPEZIA
PERUGIA 0 - 0 CROTONE
JUVE STABIA 2 - 3 LIVORNO
EMPOLI 0 - 0 BENEVENTO
VIRTUS ENTELLA 1 - 0 SALERNITANA
Giornata 31 - 18:45 29/06/20
ASCOLI 1 - 1 CROTONE
PESCARA 1 - 1 EMPOLI
SALERNITANA 3 - 3 CREMONESE
PORDENONE 2 - 0 VIRTUS ENTELLA
BENEVENTO 1 - 0 JUVE STABIA
CHIEVO VERONA 2 - 0 FROSINONE
NUOVA COSENZA 2 - 2 TRAPANI
SPEZIA 1 - 2 PISA
CITTADELLA 2 - 0 PERUGIA
LIVORNO 0 - 2 VENEZIA
Giornata 32 - 18:45 03/07/20
TRAPANI 2 - 1 LIVORNO
CREMONESE 1 - 0 PESCARA
VENEZIA 0 - 0 EMPOLI
SALERNITANA 2 - 1 JUVE STABIA
FROSINONE 2 - 1 SPEZIA
PISA 2 - 0 CITTADELLA
PERUGIA 1 - 2 PORDENONE
NUOVA COSENZA 0 - 1 ASCOLI
CROTONE 3 - 0 BENEVENTO
VIRTUS ENTELLA 1 - 1 CHIEVO VERONA
Giornata 33 - 18:45 10/07/20
ASCOLI - SALERNITANA
PESCARA - PERUGIA
PORDENONE - PISA
BENEVENTO - VENEZIA
CHIEVO VERONA - TRAPANI
JUVE STABIA - VIRTUS ENTELLA
EMPOLI - FROSINONE
SPEZIA - NUOVA COSENZA
CITTADELLA - CROTONE
LIVORNO - CREMONESE
Giornata 34 - 18:45 13/07/20
ASCOLI - EMPOLI
VIRTUS ENTELLA - PISA
CREMONESE - CHIEVO VERONA
VENEZIA - PESCARA
SALERNITANA - CITTADELLA
FROSINONE - JUVE STABIA
NUOVA COSENZA - PERUGIA
CROTONE - PORDENONE
TRAPANI - BENEVENTO
LIVORNO - SPEZIA
Giornata 35 - 18:45 17/07/20
CITTADELLA - ASCOLI
PORDENONE - NUOVA COSENZA
BENEVENTO - LIVORNO
PISA - TRAPANI
PERUGIA - CREMONESE
JUVE STABIA - CHIEVO VERONA
EMPOLI - VIRTUS ENTELLA
CROTONE - SALERNITANA
SPEZIA - VENEZIA
PESCARA - FROSINONE
Giornata 36 - 18:45 24/07/20
ASCOLI - PORDENONE
VIRTUS ENTELLA - PERUGIA
CREMONESE - SPEZIA
VENEZIA - JUVE STABIA
SALERNITANA - EMPOLI
FROSINONE - BENEVENTO
CHIEVO VERONA - CITTADELLA
NUOVA COSENZA - PISA
TRAPANI - PESCARA
LIVORNO - CROTONE
Giornata 37 - 00:00 27/07/20
CITTADELLA - VENEZIA
PORDENONE - SALERNITANA
BENEVENTO - CHIEVO VERONA
PISA - ASCOLI
PERUGIA - TRAPANI
JUVE STABIA - CREMONESE
EMPOLI - NUOVA COSENZA
CROTONE - FROSINONE
SPEZIA - VIRTUS ENTELLA
PESCARA - LIVORNO
Giornata 38 - 00:00 31/07/20
ASCOLI - BENEVENTO
VIRTUS ENTELLA - CITTADELLA
CREMONESE - PORDENONE
VENEZIA - PERUGIA
SALERNITANA - SPEZIA
FROSINONE - PISA
CHIEVO VERONA - PESCARA
NUOVA COSENZA - JUVE STABIA
TRAPANI - CROTONE
LIVORNO - EMPOLI

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2020 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.