Calendario

Giornata 1 - 18:55 17/09/19
NAPOLI 2 - 0 LIVERPOOL
CLUB BRUGGE 0 - 0 GALATASARAY
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 - 2 LOKOMOTIV MOSCA
SALISBURGO 6 - 2 GENK
ATLETICO MADRID 2 - 2 JUVENTUS
BORUSSIA DORTMUND 0 - 0 BARCELLONA
DINAMO ZAGABRIA 4 - 0 ATALANTA
BENFICA 1 - 2 RB LIPSIA
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0 - 3 MANCHESTER CITY
AJAX 3 - 0 LILLA
BAYERN MONACO 3 - 0 STELLA ROSSA
CHELSEA 0 - 1 VALENCIA
PSG 3 - 0 REAL MADRID
OLYMPIQUE LIONE 1 - 1 ZENIT
INTER 1 - 1 SLAVIA PRAGA
OLYMPIACOS PIREO 2 - 2 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
Giornata 2 - 18:55 01/10/19
JUVENTUS 3 - 0 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
LIVERPOOL 4 - 3 SALISBURGO
LOKOMOTIV MOSCA 0 - 2 ATLETICO MADRID
BARCELLONA 2 - 1 INTER
MANCHESTER CITY 2 - 0 DINAMO ZAGABRIA
RB LIPSIA 0 - 2 OLYMPIQUE LIONE
STELLA ROSSA 3 - 1 OLYMPIACOS PIREO
LILLA 1 - 2 CHELSEA
REAL MADRID 2 - 2 CLUB BRUGGE
VALENCIA 0 - 3 AJAX
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 2 - 7 BAYERN MONACO
SLAVIA PRAGA 0 - 2 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
GALATASARAY 0 - 1 PSG
ZENIT 3 - 1 BENFICA
ATALANTA 1 - 2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
GENK 0 - 0 NAPOLI
Giornata 3 - 18:55 22/10/19
JUVENTUS 2 - 1 LOKOMOTIV MOSCA
GENK 1 - 4 LIVERPOOL
ATLETICO MADRID 1 - 0 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
SALISBURGO 2 - 3 NAPOLI
MANCHESTER CITY 5 - 1 ATALANTA
RB LIPSIA 2 - 1 ZENIT
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2 - 2 DINAMO ZAGABRIA
BENFICA 2 - 1 OLYMPIQUE LIONE
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 5 - 0 STELLA ROSSA
LILLA 1 - 1 VALENCIA
OLYMPIACOS PIREO 2 - 3 BAYERN MONACO
AJAX 0 - 1 CHELSEA
GALATASARAY 0 - 1 REAL MADRID
SLAVIA PRAGA 1 - 2 BARCELLONA
INTER 2 - 0 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
CLUB BRUGGE 0 - 5 PSG
Giornata 4 - 18:55 05/11/19
NAPOLI 1 - 1 SALISBURGO
LIVERPOOL 2 - 1 GENK
LOKOMOTIV MOSCA 1 - 2 JUVENTUS
BARCELLONA 0 - 0 SLAVIA PRAGA
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 - 1 ATLETICO MADRID
BORUSSIA DORTMUND 3 - 2 INTER
DINAMO ZAGABRIA 3 - 3 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
VALENCIA 4 - 1 LILLA
STELLA ROSSA 0 - 4 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
CHELSEA 4 - 4 AJAX
BAYERN MONACO 2 - 0 OLYMPIACOS PIREO
ZENIT 0 - 2 RB LIPSIA
REAL MADRID 6 - 0 GALATASARAY
OLYMPIQUE LIONE 3 - 1 BENFICA
ATALANTA 1 - 1 MANCHESTER CITY
PSG 1 - 0 CLUB BRUGGE
Giornata 5 - 18:55 26/11/19
JUVENTUS 1 - 0 ATLETICO MADRID
LIVERPOOL 1 - 1 NAPOLI
LOKOMOTIV MOSCA 0 - 2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
BARCELLONA 3 - 1 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
MANCHESTER CITY 1 - 1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
RB LIPSIA 2 - 2 BENFICA
STELLA ROSSA 0 - 6 BAYERN MONACO
LILLA 0 - 2 AJAX
REAL MADRID 2 - 2 PSG
VALENCIA 2 - 2 CHELSEA
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 4 - 2 OLYMPIACOS PIREO
SLAVIA PRAGA 1 - 3 INTER
GALATASARAY 1 - 1 CLUB BRUGGE
ZENIT 2 - 0 OLYMPIQUE LIONE
ATALANTA 2 - 0 DINAMO ZAGABRIA
GENK 1 - 4 SALISBURGO
Giornata 6 - 18:55 10/12/19
NAPOLI 4 - 0 GENK
CLUB BRUGGE 1 - 3 REAL MADRID
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 0 - 2 JUVENTUS
SALISBURGO 0 - 2 LIVERPOOL
ATLETICO MADRID 2 - 0 LOKOMOTIV MOSCA
BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2 - 1 SLAVIA PRAGA
DINAMO ZAGABRIA 1 - 4 MANCHESTER CITY
BENFICA 3 - 0 ZENIT
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0 - 3 ATALANTA
AJAX 0 - 1 VALENCIA
BAYERN MONACO 3 - 1 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
CHELSEA 2 - 1 LILLA
PSG 5 - 0 GALATASARAY
OLYMPIQUE LIONE 2 - 2 RB LIPSIA
INTER 1 - 2 BARCELLONA
OLYMPIACOS PIREO 1 - 0 STELLA ROSSA
OTTAVI AND. - 21:00 18/02/20
NAPOLI 1 - 1 BARCELLONA
ATLETICO MADRID 1 - 0 LIVERPOOL
REAL MADRID 1 - 2 MANCHESTER CITY
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 0 - 1 RB LIPSIA
BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2 - 1 PSG
CHELSEA 0 - 3 BAYERN MONACO
OLYMPIQUE LIONE 1 - 0 JUVENTUS
ATALANTA 4 - 1 VALENCIA
OTTAVI RIT. - 21:00 10/03/20
JUVENTUS - OLYMPIQUE LIONE
MANCHESTER CITY - REAL MADRID
BAYERN MONACO - CHELSEA
PSG 2 - 0 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
LIVERPOOL 1 - 0 ATLETICO MADRID
BARCELLONA - NAPOLI
RB LIPSIA 3 - 0 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
VALENCIA 3 - 4 ATALANTA
QUARTI AND. - 21:00 29/05/20
QUARTI RIT. - 21:00 29/05/20
SEMIFINALI AND. - 21:00 29/05/20
SEMIFINALI RIT. - 21:00 29/05/20
FINALE - 21:00 29/05/20

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2020 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.