Calendario

Giornata 1 - 18:55 19/09/19
WOLVERHAMPTON 0 - 1 SPORTING BRAGA
ROMA 4 - 0 ISTANBUL
LASK LINZ 1 - 0 ROSENBORG
BORUSSIA M'GLA 0 - 4 WOLFSBERGER AC
ESPANYOL 1 - 1 FERENCVAROS
PSV 3 - 2 SPORTING CP
GENT 3 - 2 SAINT-ETIENNE
LUDOGORETS 5 - 1 CSKA MOSCA
GETAFE 1 - 0 TRABZONSPOR
WOLFSBURG 3 - 1 OLEKSANDRIA
RANGERS 1 - 0 FEYENOORD
BASILEA 5 - 0 KRASNODAR
STANDARD LIEGE 2 - 0 VITORIA GUIMARAES
PORTO 2 - 1 YOUNG BOYS
COPENAGHEN 1 - 0 LUGANO
EINTRACHT FRAN 0 - 3 ARSENAL
PARTIZAN 2 - 2 AZ
DYNAMO KIEV 1 - 0 MALMO FF
CFR CLUJ 2 - 1 LAZIO
MANCHESTER UNITED 1 - 0 ASTANA
QARABAG 0 - 3 SIVIGLIA
RENNES 1 - 1 CELTIC
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 4 - 2 BESIKTAS
APOEL 3 - 4 F91 DUDELANGE
Giornata 2 - 16:50 03/10/19
SPORTING BRAGA 2 - 2 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
LAZIO 2 - 1 RENNES
ROSENBORG 1 - 4 PSV
WOLFSBERGER AC 1 - 1 ROMA
FERENCVAROS 0 - 3 LUDOGORETS
SPORTING CP 2 - 1 LASK LINZ
ISTANBUL 1 - 1 BORUSSIA M'GLA
CSKA MOSCA 0 - 2 ESPANYOL
TRABZONSPOR 2 - 2 BASILEA
SAINT-ETIENNE 1 - 1 WOLFSBURG
FEYENOORD 2 - 0 PORTO
KRASNODAR 1 - 2 GETAFE
OLEKSANDRIA 1 - 1 GENT
YOUNG BOYS 2 - 1 RANGERS
LUGANO 0 - 0 DYNAMO KIEV
VITORIA GUIMARAES 0 - 1 EINTRACHT FRAN
AZ 0 - 0 MANCHESTER UNITED
MALMO FF 1 - 1 COPENAGHEN
ARSENAL 4 - 0 STANDARD LIEGE
ASTANA 1 - 2 PARTIZAN
SIVIGLIA 1 - 0 APOEL
CELTIC 2 - 0 CFR CLUJ
BESIKTAS 0 - 1 WOLVERHAMPTON
F91 DUDELANGE 1 - 4 QARABAG
Giornata 3 - 18:55 24/10/19
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 - 2 WOLVERHAMPTON
ROMA 1 - 1 BORUSSIA M'GLA
SPORTING CP 1 - 0 ROSENBORG
ISTANBUL 1 - 0 WOLFSBERGER AC
CSKA MOSCA 0 - 1 FERENCVAROS
PSV 0 - 0 LASK LINZ
SAINT-ETIENNE 1 - 1 OLEKSANDRIA
LUDOGORETS 0 - 1 ESPANYOL
TRABZONSPOR 0 - 2 KRASNODAR
GENT 2 - 2 WOLFSBURG
YOUNG BOYS 2 - 0 FEYENOORD
GETAFE 0 - 1 BASILEA
ARSENAL 3 - 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES
PORTO 1 - 1 RANGERS
MALMO FF 2 - 1 LUGANO
EINTRACHT FRAN 2 - 1 STANDARD LIEGE
AZ 6 - 0 ASTANA
DYNAMO KIEV 1 - 1 COPENAGHEN
CELTIC 2 - 1 LAZIO
PARTIZAN 0 - 1 MANCHESTER UNITED
SIVIGLIA 3 - 0 F91 DUDELANGE
RENNES 0 - 1 CFR CLUJ
BESIKTAS 1 - 2 SPORTING BRAGA
QARABAG 2 - 2 APOEL
Giornata 4 - 16:50 06/11/19
WOLVERHAMPTON 1 - 0 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
LAZIO 1 - 2 CELTIC
ROSENBORG 0 - 2 SPORTING CP
WOLFSBERGER AC 0 - 3 ISTANBUL
FERENCVAROS 0 - 0 CSKA MOSCA
LASK LINZ 4 - 1 PSV
BORUSSIA M'GLA 2 - 1 ROMA
ESPANYOL 6 - 0 LUDOGORETS
KRASNODAR 3 - 1 TRABZONSPOR
OLEKSANDRIA 2 - 2 SAINT-ETIENNE
FEYENOORD 1 - 1 YOUNG BOYS
BASILEA 2 - 1 GETAFE
WOLFSBURG 1 - 3 GENT
RANGERS 2 - 0 PORTO
LUGANO 0 - 0 MALMO FF
VITORIA GUIMARAES 1 - 1 ARSENAL
ASTANA 0 - 5 AZ
COPENAGHEN 1 - 1 DYNAMO KIEV
STANDARD LIEGE 2 - 1 EINTRACHT FRAN
MANCHESTER UNITED 3 - 0 PARTIZAN
F91 DUDELANGE 2 - 5 SIVIGLIA
CFR CLUJ 1 - 0 RENNES
SPORTING BRAGA 3 - 1 BESIKTAS
APOEL 2 - 1 QARABAG
Giornata 5 - 16:50 28/11/19
SPORTING BRAGA 3 - 3 WOLVERHAMPTON
LAZIO 1 - 0 CFR CLUJ
ROSENBORG 1 - 2 LASK LINZ
WOLFSBERGER AC 0 - 1 BORUSSIA M'GLA
FERENCVAROS 2 - 2 ESPANYOL
SPORTING CP 4 - 0 PSV
ISTANBUL 0 - 3 ROMA
CSKA MOSCA 1 - 1 LUDOGORETS
TRABZONSPOR 0 - 1 GETAFE
SAINT-ETIENNE 0 - 0 GENT
FEYENOORD 2 - 2 RANGERS
KRASNODAR 1 - 0 BASILEA
OLEKSANDRIA 0 - 1 WOLFSBURG
YOUNG BOYS 1 - 2 PORTO
LUGANO 0 - 1 COPENAGHEN
VITORIA GUIMARAES 1 - 1 STANDARD LIEGE
AZ 2 - 2 PARTIZAN
MALMO FF 4 - 3 DYNAMO KIEV
ARSENAL 1 - 2 EINTRACHT FRAN
ASTANA 2 - 1 MANCHESTER UNITED
SIVIGLIA 2 - 0 QARABAG
CELTIC 3 - 1 RENNES
BESIKTAS 2 - 1 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
F91 DUDELANGE 0 - 2 APOEL
Giornata 6 - 18:55 12/12/19
WOLVERHAMPTON 4 - 0 BESIKTAS
ROMA 2 - 2 WOLFSBERGER AC
LASK LINZ 3 - 0 SPORTING CP
BORUSSIA M'GLA 1 - 2 ISTANBUL
ESPANYOL 0 - 1 CSKA MOSCA
PSV 1 - 1 ROSENBORG
GENT 2 - 1 OLEKSANDRIA
LUDOGORETS 1 - 1 FERENCVAROS
GETAFE 3 - 0 KRASNODAR
WOLFSBURG 1 - 0 SAINT-ETIENNE
RANGERS 1 - 1 YOUNG BOYS
BASILEA 2 - 0 TRABZONSPOR
STANDARD LIEGE 2 - 2 ARSENAL
PORTO 3 - 2 FEYENOORD
COPENAGHEN 0 - 1 MALMO FF
EINTRACHT FRAN 2 - 3 VITORIA GUIMARAES
PARTIZAN 4 - 1 ASTANA
DYNAMO KIEV 1 - 1 LUGANO
CFR CLUJ 2 - 0 CELTIC
MANCHESTER UNITED 4 - 0 AZ
QARABAG 1 - 1 F91 DUDELANGE
RENNES 2 - 0 LAZIO
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2 - 4 SPORTING BRAGA
APOEL 1 - 0 SIVIGLIA
OTTAVI RIT. - 21:00 17/08/20
ROMA - SIVIGLIA
WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - OLYMPIACOS PIREO
BAYER LEVERKUSEN - RANGERS
SHAKHTAR DONETSK - WOLFSBURG
MANCHESTER UNITED - LASK LINZ
GETAFE - INTER
BASILEA - EINTRACHT FRANCOFORTE
COPENAGHEN - ISTANBUL
QUARTI AND. - 21:00 17/08/20
QUARTI RIT. - 21:00 17/08/20
SEMIFINALI AND. - 21:00 17/08/20
SEMIFINALI RIT. - 21:00 17/08/20
FINALE - 21:00 17/08/20

Privacy Cookie Copyright© 2010-2020 Aldo Crisafi. All rights reserved.