Squadra | P | D | C | A | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK ATENE | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
AJAX | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
ARIS LIMASSOL | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
ATALANTA | 2 | 13 | 3 | 3 | |
BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION | -1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL | -6 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
FRIBURGO | -2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
HACKEN | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK LINZ | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LIVERPOOL | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | |
MACCABI HAIFA | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
MOLDE | -2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
OLYMPIACOS PIREO | -1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA | -1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
PANATHINAIKOS | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
QARABAG | 8 | 8 | 3 | 6 | |
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RANGERS | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
REAL BETIS | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
RENNES | -1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
ROMA | 8 | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
SERVETTE | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SLAVIA PRAGA | 8 | 13 | 7 | 12 | |
SPARTA PRAGA | -2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
SPORTING LISBONA | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
STURM GRAZ | 8 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
TOLOSA | 8 | 13 | 3 | 3 | |
TSC | -1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VILLARREAL | 8 | 8 | 3 | 6 | |
WEST HAM UNITED | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
Squadra | n° | ||
---|---|---|---|
REAL BETIS | 7 | ||
LIVERPOOL | 6 | ||
SLAVIA PRAGA | 5 | ||
ROMA | 5 | ||
TOLOSA | 4 | ||
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 3 | ||
OLYMPIACOS PIREO | 2 | ||
HACKEN | 2 | ||
VILLARREAL | 2 | ||
AEK ATENE | 2 | ||
ARIS LIMASSOL | 1 | ||
FRIBURGO | 1 | ||
MACCABI HAIFA | 1 | ||
PANATHINAIKOS | 1 | ||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 1 | ||
TSC | 1 |
Squadra | n° | ||
---|---|---|---|
TOLOSA | 19 | ||
SLAVIA PRAGA | 18 | ||
REAL BETIS | 13 | ||
ROMA | 11 | ||
OLYMPIACOS PIREO | 10 | ||
RANGERS | 9 | ||
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 9 | ||
HACKEN | 9 | ||
STURM GRAZ | 7 | ||
FRIBURGO | 6 | ||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 6 | ||
ATALANTA | 5 | ||
MACCABI HAIFA | 5 | ||
ARIS LIMASSOL | 4 | ||
AJAX | 4 | ||
AEK ATENE | 4 | ||
PANATHINAIKOS | 4 | ||
VILLARREAL | 4 | ||
LIVERPOOL | 3 | ||
MOLDE | 2 | ||
QARABAG | 2 | ||
SERVETTE | 1 | ||
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION | 1 | ||
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA | 1 |
Squadra | n° | ||
---|---|---|---|
MACCABI HAIFA | 13 | ||
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA | 13 | ||
AEK ATENE | 11 | ||
FRIBURGO | 11 | ||
VILLARREAL | 10 | ||
REAL BETIS | 9 | ||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 8 | ||
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 8 | ||
SPORTING LISBONA | 8 | ||
AJAX | 8 | ||
HACKEN | 7 | ||
RANGERS | 7 | ||
QARABAG | 6 | ||
PANATHINAIKOS | 6 | ||
TOLOSA | 6 | ||
ATALANTA | 4 | ||
LIVERPOOL | 4 | ||
OLYMPIACOS PIREO | 4 | ||
WEST HAM UNITED | 3 | ||
ARIS LIMASSOL | 3 | ||
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION | 3 | ||
STURM GRAZ | 2 | ||
SLAVIA PRAGA | 2 | ||
MOLDE | 1 | ||
ROMA | 1 | ||
FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL | 1 | ||
SPARTA PRAGA | 1 |
Squadra | n° | ||
---|---|---|---|
LIVERPOOL | 19 | ||
ROMA | 18 | ||
OLYMPIACOS PIREO | 10 | ||
SLAVIA PRAGA | 10 | ||
REAL BETIS | 8 | ||
AEK ATENE | 7 | ||
TOLOSA | 6 | ||
VILLARREAL | 6 | ||
OLYMPIQUE MARSIGLIA | 5 | ||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 5 | ||
AJAX | 4 | ||
RANGERS | 4 | ||
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION | 3 | ||
FRIBURGO | 3 | ||
MACCABI HAIFA | 3 | ||
MOLDE | 2 | ||
SPORTING LISBONA | 2 | ||
PANATHINAIKOS | 1 | ||
STURM GRAZ | 1 | ||
SPARTA PRAGA | 1 | ||
ATALANTA | 1 | ||
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 1 | ||
RENNES | 1 | ||
ARIS LIMASSOL | 1 | ||
QARABAG | 1 |